Spielplan der Clubmeisterschaft 2022

So.

02.07. 15:00 HE/B Joshua - Ruud 6:2, 6:1
Do. 07.07. 17:00 HE/B Christopher - Alex 6:0, 6:1 
Fr. 08.07. 15:00 DE/A Anja - Iris 3:6, 2:6
Fr. 08.07. 18:00 HD Dirk/Torben - Malte Sch./Rüdiger 1:6, 0:6
Mo. 11.07. 11:00 DE/A Bärbel - Ella 5:7, 1:6 
Mo. 11.07. 17:00 HE/B Joshua - Max 6:2, 5:7, 9:11
Di. 12.07. 18:30 MIX Anja/Klaus - Steffi/Burkhard 2:6, 6:4, 10:8 
Di. 12.07. 17:00 MIX Jasmina/Malte St. - Martina/Joshua 3:6, 7:5, 10:7 
Mi. 13.07. 17:00 DD Birgit/Gisela - Jasmina/Rica             6:3, 6:7, 8:10 
Do. 14.07. 17:00 MIX Jasmina/Malte - Bärbel/Berthold 6:2, 6:1 
Fr. 15.07. 18:00 MIX Tanja/Torben - Saskia/Dirk 6:7, 5:7 
So. 17.07. 14:00 HE/B Christopher - Stefan 6:0, 6:0
Mo. 18.08. 10:30 MIX Bärbel/Berthold - Ella/Hansi 7:6,  3:6, 8:10 
Mi. 20.07. 18:00 HD Dirk/Torben - Jonas/Maxi 0:6, 2:6 
Do. 21.07. 18:30 DD Martina/Saskia - Jasmina/Rica 6:7, 4:6
Fr. 22.07. 16:00 MIX Ella/Hansi - Heike/Rüdiger 6:3, 6:1
Fr. 22.07. 19:00 HE/A Ebi - Mats M. 6:0, 6:3
Fr.  22.07 19:30 HE/B Christopher - Jonas 6:0, 6:0
Sa.  23.07 16:00 MIX Anja/Klaus - Iris/Ruud 6:2, 6:3 
So. 24.07 12:00 HE/A Mats M. - Christian  1:6, 0:6 
Mo. 25.07. 15:00 MIX Bärbel/Berthold - Heike/Rüdiger 3:6, 2:6 
Mo. 25.07. 16:00 MIX Anja/Klaus - Tanja/Torben 1:6, 3:6 
Mo. 25.07. 17:00 DD Anna/Ella - Birgit/Gisela 6:7, 4:6 
Di. 26.07 17:00 HD Burkhard/Malte - Alex/Gerd 6:1, 6:1 
Mi. 27.07. 17:00 HE/B Malte - Joshua 6:7, 5:7 
Do. 28.07. 17:00 HE/B Malte - Jean Marc 2:6, 7:6, 6:0 
Do. 28.07. 17:30 HD Sebastian/Stefan - Alex/Gerd 6:4. 6:2 
Fr. 29.07 18:00 HE/A Dirk - Maxi 0:6, 1:6 
Fr, 29.07. 18:00 MIX Heike/Rüdiger - Martina/Joshua 7:6, 6:3 
So. 31.07 15:30 MIX Gisela/Jonas - Saskia/Dirk 5:3 abr. 
Mo.  01.08. 17:30 MIX Anja/Klaus - Gisela/Jonas

4:6, 6:2, 6:3

Mo. 01.08. 17:00 HE/A Maxi - Malte Sch. 6:3, 7:5 
Di. 02.08. 17:30 HE/B Stefan - Jonas 6:2, 6:4 
Di.  02.08 19:30  HE/B Christopher - Jonathan  6:3, 6:1
Mi. 03.08. 17:00 MIX Bärbel/Berthold - Rica/Thorsten 6:4, 4:6, 6:10 
Do. 04.08. 17:00 HE/A Maxi - Sascha 6:2, 6:0, 
Fr. 05:08 14:00 DE/A Ella - Jasmina 3:6, 5:7 
Fr. 05:08 18:00 HD Jonas/Maxi - Klaus/Sven 6:3, 6:3 
Sa. 06.08. 14:00 MIX Rica/Thorsten - Jasmina/Malte 4:6, 5:7 
So. 07.08. 13:00 HE/B Ruud - Jean Marc 3:6, 4:6
Mo. 08.08. 17:30 HD Reiner/Thorsten - Burkhard/Malte  
Di. 09.08. 17:00 DE/A Bärbel - Jasmina  
Di. 09.08.  18:15 MIX Iris/Ruud - Steffi/Burkhard  
Mi. 10.08. 17:00 HD Reiner/Thorsten - Joshua/Mats M.  
Mi. 10.08. 18:00 MIX Iris/Ruud - Tanja/Torben  
Do. 11.08.  17:00 HD Joshua/Mats - Burkhard/Malte  
Fr. 12.08. 15:00 HE/A Sven - Mats  
Fr. 12.08. 17:00 HD Klaus/Sven - Hansi/Sascha  
So. 14.08. 18:00 HD Alex/Gerd - Joshua/Mats M.  
Mo. 15.08. 19:00 HD Jonas/Maxi - Ebi/Jean Marc  
Di. 16.08. 17:00 DD Jasmina/Rica - Iris/Steffi  
Di. 16.08. 17:30 HD Reiner/Thorsten - Alex/Gerd  
Di. 16.08. 18:30 HD Jonas/Maxi - Hansi/Sascha  
Mi. 17.08. 18:00 MIX Tanja/Torben - Gisela/Jonas  
Mi. 17.08. 19:00 HD Malte/Rüdiger - Ebi/Jean Marc  
Fr. 19.08. 11:00 HE/B Joshua - Leif  
Fr. 19.08. 18:30 MIX Gisela/Jonas - Saskia/Dirk  
Mo. 22.08. 18:00 HD Jonas/Maxi - Malte Sch./Rüdiger  
Mo. 22.08. 18:30 HE/A Christian - Ebi  
Di. 23.08. 17:30 HD Sebastian/Stefan - Joshua/Mats M.  
Mi. 24.08. 19:00 HE/A Sven - Ebi  
Do.  25.08. 10:00 DD Iris/Steffi - Birgit/Gisela  
So. 28.08. 15:00 HE Christian - Sven  
Mo. 29.08. 18:00 HD Klaus/Sven - Ebi/Jean Marc  
Mo. 29.08. 18:30 DD Iris/Steffi- Martina/Saskia  
Di. 30.08. 17:30 HD Sebastian/Stefan - Reiner/Thorsten  
Di. 30.08. 18:30 DD Anna/Ella - Martina/Saskia  
Mi. 31.08. 17:30 HD Sebastian/Stefan - Burkhard/Malte  
Fr. 02.09. 18:00 DD Birgit/Gisela - Martina-Saskia  
Mo.  05.09. 18:30 MIX Saskia/Dirk - Steffi/Burkhard  
Di.  13.09. 18:30 MIX Saskia/Dirk - Anja/Klaus  
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
          : ,
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
       

 EINZEL - HALBFINALE

 
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         EINZEL - FINALE  
           
           
           
           
           
           
         DOPPEL - HALBFINALE  
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         DOPPEL - F I N A L E