Spielplan der Clubmeisterschaft 2024

Do. 06.06. 18:00 HE/B Malte St. - Oleg 7:6 1:6 1:6 
Sa. 08.06. ? HE/B Jean Marc - Meysam 6:1 7:5
So. 09.06. 17:00 HE/B Stefan - Joshua 2:6 3:6
Mo. 10.06. 18:00 HE/B Malte St. - Jean Marc Ausgefallen
Di. 11.06. 18:00 Mix Heike/Hansi - Rica/Meysam 6:7 6:7
Do. 13.06. 19:00 HE/B Janos - Chris 4:6 1:6
Fr. 14.06. 16:00 HE/B Janos - Daniel Stü. 1:6 1:6
So. 16.06. 17:00 HE/B Torben - Joshua 4:6 3:6
Mo. 17.06. 18:00 Mix  Ella/Torben - Gisela/Malte St. ausgefallen
Mo. 17.06. 18:00 HE/B Malte St. - Jean Marc 6:0 5:7 6:2
Di. 18.06. 17:00 DD Ella/Tanja - Rica/Iris ausgefallen 
Do. 20.06. 18:00 Mix Ingrid/Rüdiger -Rica/Meysam  4:6 2:6
So. 23.06. 14:00 HD Reiner/Michael - Leif/Rüdiger  
Mo. 24.06. 18:00 Mix Martina/Klaus - Saskia/Stefan  
Mo. 24.06. 17:30 Mix Ella/Torben - Gisela/Malte St.  
Di. 25.06. 18:00 Mix Anja/Jonas - Ella/Torben  
Di. 25.06. 18:00 DE Anne - Djamileh  
Di. 25.06. 18:00 Mix Tanja/Burkhard - Rica/Meysam  
Mi. 26.06. 12:00 HE/A Malte - Reiner  
Mi. 26.06 17:00 DD Iris/Rica - Jasmina/Saskia  
Mi. 26.06. 17:30 HE/B Malte St. - Meysam  
Fr. 28.06. 17:00 Mix Tanja/Burkhard - Rebecca/Leif  
Sa. 29.06. 11:00 HE/B Oleg - Meysam  
Mo. 01.07. 17:00 DD Ella/Tanja - Jasmina/Saskia  
Di. 02.07. 17:00 DD Iris/Rica - Anne/Martina  
Do. 04.07. 17:00 DE Jasmina - Ella  
Mo. 08.07. 18:00 Mix Anja/Jonas - Gisela/Malte  
Do. 11.07. 17:00 DD Ella/Tanja - Rica/Iris  
Mi. 24.07. 18:00 Mix Susanne/Joshua - Saskia/Stefan  
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         EINZEL - HALBFINALE  
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
         DOPPEL - HALBFINALE  
           
           
           
           
           
           
         EINZEL - FINALE  
           
           
         DOPPEL - FINALE  
           
           
         DOPPEL/MIX - FINALE